Dining Services Administration & Staff

Name Number Title Office
Armstrong, Melody (231) 591-3752 Dining Services Assistant SCO-119
Arnold, Mark (231) 591-2206 Dining Services Asst Manager SCO-109
Barthel, Jean (231) 591-2206 Part-time Service SCO-109
Bashore, Brenton (231) 591-3996 Food Service Worker SCO-119
Beduhn, Patricia (231) 591-2206 Food Service Worker SCO-109
Berry, Antonio (231) 823-2359 Part-time Service SCO-119
Bowman, Craig (231) 250-6831 Dining Services Manager SWC
Burch, Lisa A (231) 591-2206 Dishmachine Operator SCO-109
Buresh, Lois L (231) 591-5050 Part-time Service SCO-105
Byrnes, Amy S (231) 591-2206 Food Service Worker SCO-109
Byrnes, Megan M (231) 591-3996 Part-time Service SCO-119
Cady, Brian (231) 591-3996 Food Service Worker SCO-109
Carey, Sandra (231) 591-2206 Custodian SCO-109
Cook, Carolyn (231) 591-3996 Part-time Service SCO-119
Corrie, Dawn (231) 591-2206 Part-time Service SCO-109
Cushway, Tracy L (231) 591-2206 Part-time Service SCO-109
Decker, Debra A (231) 591-2206 Food Service Worker SCO-109
DiTulio, Lavonn J (231) 591-2206 Food Service Worker SCO-109
Dougherty, Catherine A (231) 591-3996 Part-time Service SCO-119
Durfee, Zach (231) 591-2206 Part-time Service SCO-109
Finnerty, Meagan A (231) 591-3996 Part-time Service SCO-119
Fleming, Carly K (231) 591-3996 Part-time Service SCO-119
Fry, Stacey (231) 591-2206 Part-time Service SCO-109
Hackett, Patricia (231) 591-2206 Cook SCO-109
Helmer, Lori (231) 591-3754 Director SCO-119
Higley, Jeffery (231) 591-2206 Cook SCO 109
Hodell, Susan (231) 591-2206 Custodian SCO-109
Iverson, Suzanne B (231) 591-2206 Custodian SCO-109
Johnson, Vince A (231) 591-5050 Part-time Service SCO-105
Jorgensen, Noah E (231) 591-2206 Food Service Worker SCO-109
LaLonde, Shelby D (231) 591-2206 Part-time Service SCO-109
Langan, Michael (231) 591-3996 Dining Services Manager SCO-119
Larson, Jamie L (231) 591-3996 Part-time Service SCO-119
Larson, Ramona (231) 591-2206 Food Service Worker SCO-109
Losey, Patty (231) 591-2206 Part-time Service SCO-109
Malcomnson, Evelyn R (231) 591-5050 Part-time Service SCO-105
Marshall, Laura C (231) 591-2206 Part-time Service SCO-109
Marshall, Sarah A (231) 591-2206 Part-time Service SCO-109
Mason, Kelley A (231) 591-2206 Food Service Worker SCO-109
Maurer, Sally (231) 591-2206 Food Service Worker SCO-109
McHugh, Jacob T (231) 591-3996 Part-time Service SCO-119
Micinski, Taylor M (231) 591-2512 Part-time Service SCO-105
Modene, Julie (231) 591-3552 Stockroom Coord/Marketing Spec SCO-105
Modene, Richard (231) 591-2206 Cook SCO-109
Morgan, Amber L (231) 591-2206 Food Service Worker SCO-109
Nixon, Tasha (231) 591-2206 Food Service Worker SCO-109
Noreen, Cindy (231) 591-2206 Part-time Service SCO-109
Odien, Dawn (231) 591-3996 Food Service Worker SCO-119
Osterholzer, Martin (231) 591-2206 Part-time Service SCO-109
Overholser, Thomas (231) 591-2206 Dining Services Asst Manager SCO-109
Pacholka, Beth A (231) 591-2210 Customer Service Rep SCO-119
Page, David (231) 591-2206 Temporary Cook SCO-109
Patton, Gordon (231) 591-2206 Food Service Stockroom Coord SCO-109
Peterson, Michelle L (231) 591-2206 Part-time Service SCO-109
Pitts, Marianne (231) 591-2206 Part-time Service SCO-109
Pizzo, Thomas (231) 591-2206 Assistant Director SCO-109
Raines, Thomas A (231) 591-3996 Part-time Service SCO-119
Ranshaw, Richelle (231) 591-2206 Food Service Worker SCO-109
Renne, Geralyn (231) 591-3996 Part-time Service SCO-119
Rockey, Vicky (231) 591-2206 Dining Services Asst Manager SCO-109
Ross, Kathleen A (231) 591-2206 Food Service Worker SCO-109
Schneider, Gary (231) 591-2190 Dining Svcs Business Manager SCO-119
Seay, Laura (231) 591-2512 Retail Dining Services Mgr. SCO-124
Seiter, Yvonne (231) 591-2206 Part-time Service SCO-109
Sellers, Tonya (231) 591-2206 Food Service Worker SCO-109
Shields, Linda (231) 591-5050 Part-time Service SCO-105
Sparks, Mary B (231) 591-2206 Food Service Worker SCO-109
Spencer, Stephanie J (231) 591-5050 Part-time Service SCO-105
Spring, Tammy J (231) 591-3996 Part-time Service SCO-119
Stirn, Jeffrey (231) 591-2206 Food Service Stockroom Coord SCO-119
Strong, Alberta (231) 591-2206 Part-time Service SCO-109
Sweet, Michelle (231) 591-2206 Part-time Service SCO-109
Telfor, Joanne (231) 591-2206 Dishmachine Operator SCO-109
Thompson, Marie L (231) 591-2206 Food Service Worker SCO-109
Tollenaar, Jeanie (231) 591-3704 Salad Maker SWC-WSC
Vallier, Stanley (231) 591-3754 Part-time Service SWC-WSC
Vanhorn, Marianne (231) 591-2206 Custodian SCO-109
Vonbroock, Kathleen L (231) 591-3996 Part-time Service SCO-119
Walton, Brenda (231) 591-3747 Part-time Technician HFE-116
Weller, Amanda (231) 591-2206 Part-time Service SCO-109
Whipple-Ryno, Lori A (231) 591-2206 Food Service Worker SCO-109
Willis, Devon (231) 591-3996 Part-time Service SCO-119
Wright, Nicole L (231) 591-2206 Food Service Worker SCO-109
Wymer, Cynthia (231) 591-3996 Part-time Service SCO-119